Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.
DB
Noble and Greenough School
System Admin
KB
Congressional Schools of Virginia
Technology Integration Specialist
McGill University
Adjunct Professor
AB
Vandyke Elementary School
2nd Grade Teacher
GB
Providence Day School
Assistant Head of Upper School/Dean of Students
The Fenn School
5th Grade LA & Science Teacher
AC
Brackett Elemetary School
Grade 4 Teacher
Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Spanish teacher
St. Clement's School
Technology & Teaching Coach
Ransom Everglades
Director of Special Projects
Independent School District 318
Teacher/Integration Specialist
St. John's Episcopal School
Technology Integration
JC
Norwell Middle School
Instructional Technology Teacher
TC
Pond Cove Elementary School
Technology Integrator
Plato Academy
Director of Innovation & Educational Technology Co
Lester B Pearson School Board
Director General
Archbishop McCarthy high School
Math Teacher & Tech Mentor
Natick Public Schools
Technology Teacher - MS
Nantucket Public Schools/Cyrus Peirce Middle School
Principal
Noblesville Schools
Instructional Technology Coach
MC
Lake George Central School District
Director of Curriculum, Technology, and Innovation
MC
Milton Academy
Spanish Teacher, Modern Langugae Dept. Chair
HC
Exeter High School
Special Education Teacher
Medfield High School
Library Media Specialist
Federal Reserve Bank of Boston
DevOps Engineer, Tech Lead
Noble & Greenough School
Spanish Teacher
CC
Belmont Public Schools
Special Education Teacher
BC
Carver Middle High School
History Teacher
Johnson Elementary School
Teacher - Elem.
AC
Natick Public Schools
Teacher - Preschool
JC
Shady Side Academy
Teacher
LD
Waynflete School
LS & MS Librarian
Pettit Park Elementary School
Academic & Behavior Facilitator
LAUSD
Content Management Coordinator
Garland ISD
Technology Coordinator
Needham Public Schools
Technology Integration Specialist
Coppell ISD
Science Teacher & Apple Distinguished Educators
RD
South Shore Regional School Board
Mathematics 9 Teacher
Lexington Public Schools
English Teacher
Ethical Culture (PK-5), Ethical Culture Fieldston School
Academic Technology Integrator
DD
St. Francis Preparatory School
English Teacher and English Department iPad Facilitator
SK
Burlington High School
High School Librarian
Richmond Middle School
Learning Specialist
GD
Salem Public Schools
Technology Specialist
Oak Middle School
7th Grade Science Teacher
Ethical Culture Fieldston School
Pre-K - 2nd grade Librarian
St. Francis Preparatory School
Social Studies Teacher/iPad Teacher Leader
Choate Rosemary Hall
College Counselor
Public Schools of Northborough and Southborough
Director of Instructional Technology and Digital Learning
ED
Choate Rosemary Hall
Math teacher
Bridgewater Jr Sr High School
Teacher
Thayer Academy
Anti-Racism and Social Justice Programs
Benjamin Franklin Classical Charter Public School
Director of Technology
Biddeford School Department
Director of Technology
PD
Minnetonka Middle School East
Principal
KD
St. Stanislaus School
Technology Coordinator/Teacher
CE
Westford Public Schools
Teacher
SE
St John's College HS
Dean of Academics
JE
Nampa School District
Vice-Principal
PE
The Brearley School
Computer teacher / Integrator
Valencia Park Elementary Schooli
4th Grade Teacher
Charlotte Latin School
Middle School Tech
Liberty-Perry Schools
Special Education Coordinator
DF
Crisafulli Elementary School
Teacher
Shaker Lane School
Principal
LF
The Carroll School
5th Grade Teacher
Chaminade High School
Mathematics Teacher
Dedham Public Schools
Technology Integrator PreK-12
CF
St. John's Episcopal Parish Day School
Presbyterian School
Academic Dean
PF
Immaculate Conception School
teacher
Kellenberg Memorial High School
Computer Department Chairman
SF
Harvard Public Schools
Principal
Hopkins Schools
Science Teacher, Technology Integration Specialist
Medfield Public Schools
K-5 Tech Integration Specialist
KG
Pembroke Hill
History Teacher
KG
The Meadowbrook School of Weston
Kindergarten Teacher
SG
Sullivan County BOCES
Technology Integration Specialist
CG
daniel butler elementary school
technology assist
Berwyn South School District 100
Instructional Director
The Peck School
Lower School Technology, Innovation & Design Integrator
JG
SEEM Collaborative
Technology Integration Specialist
TG
Shrewsbury High School
Instructional Technology Teacher
Norfolk Academy
2nd Grade Teacher
DG
Carver Public Schools
Grade 4 Lead Teacher
RG
Fairhaven Public Schools
History Teacher
TG
Littleton Middle School
Teacher, Grade 7 History
Knowlton Academy
Secondary 1 Homeroom
Richland District 2/ Muller Road Middle School
Technology and Learning Coach
The Chestnut Hill School
K-5 Math Specialist
KG
Heritage Academy
Middle School English Teacher, Library+ Media Center Teacher
MG
Trinity School
Director: Learning Support
Norfolk Academy
Biology Teacher
JG
Trinity School
Chair, Computer Science
ConVal High School
Art Teacher
CueThink
Chief Academic Officer
UW Parkside
Institute of Professional Educator Development
PG
Millis Public Schools
Technology Integration
BG
Tenacre Country Day School
Technology Integration Specialist
MSAD #51
Technology Systems Support Lead
Public Schools of Brookline
Enrichment and Challenge Teacher
Public Schools of Brookline
Enrichment and Challenge Support
Ada Harris/ Cardiff School
EdTechTeacher
Memorial School
Teacher Librarian
Noblesville Schools
Teacher - Noble Crossing Elementary
Dana Hall School
Computer Science and Educational Technologist
MG
Blake Middle School
Teacher
LAUSD
Virtual Learning Complex Facilitator
Hopkins North Jr. High
Teacher, Digital Learning Coach
Stony Creek Elementary
5th Grade Teacher
SH
Manchester-Essex Regional School District
Library Teacher
Trinity School
Director of Curriculum
School District of Milton
Instructional Technology Integrator
Acton Boxborough Regional School District
PK-12 Instructional Technology Specialist